Cupwertung

Kilometerfressen Total Distance AK U18 Masters

01.12.2020 - 31.12.2020

Mindestanforderungen:

AK Weiblich

# Teilnehmer Verein Pace min/km Leistung
1 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:57,00 50,67
2 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:42,00 43,26
3 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 4:05,00 42,18
4 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:39,00 40,35
5 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 6:13,00 40,31
6 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:54,00 40,20
7 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:58,00 40,17
8 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:44,00 40,12
9 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 6:21,00 32,21
10 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:28,00 30,25
11 Melanie Schöppl CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 6:04,00 30,25
12 Melanie Schöppl CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 6:14,00 30,15
13 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:30,00 30,14
14 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:30,00 30,12
15 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:28,00 30,07
16 Roswitha Ruthner Rc Runningcoach 7:22,00 29,81
17 Roswitha Ruthner Rc Runningcoach 7:20,00 28,16
18 Melanie Schöppl CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 6:28,00 24,25
19 Maria Hinnerth Team Vegan.at 5:26,00 23,94
20 Maria Hinnerth Team Vegan.at 4:39,00 22,09
21 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 6:30,00 21,68
22 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 6:28,00 21,23
23 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:20,00 21,20
24 Andrea Herzog 5:25,00 21,11
24 Eveline Rac ULT-Heustadlwasser 7:04,00 21,11
26 Eveline Rac ULT-Heustadlwasser 9:25,00 21,10
27 Karin Augustin Running Team Lannach 5:38,00 20,84
28 Melanie Schöppl CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 6:30,00 20,48
29 Melanie Schöppl CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 6:04,00 20,47
30 Maria Hinnerth Team Vegan.at 6:21,00 20,41
31 Eveline Rac ULT-Heustadlwasser 8:37,00 20,25
32 Gertrud Blumenschein 6:55,00 19,83
33 Maria Hinnerth Team Vegan.at 5:16,00 19,63
34 Eveline Rac ULT-Heustadlwasser 8:05,00 19,00
35 Birgit Pfeifer Team SportsCoach 6:38,00 18,17
36 Melanie Schöppl CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 6:14,00 17,92
37 Melanie Schöppl CLR Sauwald Cofain 699 5:20,00 17,66
38 Eveline Rac ULT-Heustadlwasser 8:39,00 17,01
39 Gertrud Blumenschein 7:15,00 16,95
40 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 5:40,00 16,38
41 Maria Hinnerth Team Vegan.at 5:43,00 16,34
42 Monika Sundl MT-Hausmannstätten 12:28,00 16,18
43 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 5:43,00 16,02
44 Birgit Pfeifer Team SportsCoach 8:09,00 15,99
45 Gertrud Blumenschein 6:04,00 15,89
46 Maria Hinnerth Team Vegan.at 5:28,00 15,70
47 Sabine Wallner SU TRI STYRIA 7:32,00 15,58
48 Roswitha Lammerhuber Union St. Pölten LA 5:35,00 15,55
49 Roswitha Lammerhuber Union St. Pölten LA 5:28,00 15,30
50 Ursula Finster Team Vegan.at 5:46,00 15,17

Einträge (500)
Seite 1 / 10